Shopping Bag
CablestoGo 01140 Aqua LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable  - 25 Meters
CablestoGo LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable

CablestoGo 01140 Aqua LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable - 25 Meters

Your Price: $77.22
Retail Price:$93.99
Your Savings:$16.77(18%)
In Stock
Part Number:01140
help
*We'll ask for shipping info at checkout
CablestoGo 25M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA FIBER
 

Product Attributes:

  • Length: 25 Meters
  • Color: Aqua
  • Package: Each
  • Units per Package: 1
  • Item Model: LC-LC
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Recently Viewed Items