Shopping Bag
CablestoGo 01139 Aqua LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable  - 20 Meters
CablestoGo LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable

CablestoGo 01139 Aqua LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable - 20 Meters

Your Price: $69.94
Retail Price:$70.95
Your Savings:$1.01(1%)
In Stock
Part Number:01139
help
*We'll ask for shipping info at checkout
CablestoGo 20M LC/LC 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE AQUA FIBER
 

Product Attributes:

  • Length: 20 Meters
  • Color: Aqua
  • Package: Each
  • Units per Package: 1
  • Item Model: LC-LC
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Recently Viewed Items