Shopping Bag
CablestoGo 01128  LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable  - 9 Meters
CablestoGo LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable

CablestoGo 01128 LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable - 9 Meters

Your Price: $0.00
Retail Price:$42.99
Your Savings:$42.99(100%)
Not for Sale
Part Number:01128
help
*We'll ask for shipping info at checkout
CablestoGo 9M LC/SC 10GB OM3 MULTIMODE AQUA FIBER
 

Product Attributes:

  • Length: 9 Meters
  • Package: Each
  • Units per Package: 1
  • Item Model: LC-SC
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items